Icon Low Nylon Boots - female - Moon Boot - Skiing & Snowboarding - White - 6 UK - Sport 6 UK

Moon Boot Kids Icon Low Boots in White - White - EU 39 - 41 UK 6 - 7.5

Icon Low Nylon Boots - female - Moon Boot - Skiing & Snowboarding - White - 6 UK - Sport 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Low 2 Snow Boots White

5-7 days
£135.00
Delivery from £3.99

Icon Low Nylon Boots - female - Moon Boot - Winter Boots - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£159.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Icon Panda Boots White 23/26
£107.10
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moon Boot Icon Nylon Boots White EU 23-26 Boys,Girls
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Moon Boot Icon Unicorn Youth Snow Boots White EU 23-26 Kids
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Moon Boot Icon Nylon Boots White EU 27-30 Kids
£92.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Moon Boot Icon Nylon Boots White EU 23-26 Kids
£78.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Icon Low Nylon Boots - female - Moon Boot - Skiing & Snowboarding - White - 6 UK - Sport 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Moon Boot Icon Low Nylon Boots combine the brand’s signature astronaut-inspired design with practical winter performance. The low-top - insulated silhouette is built for cold - snowy conditions with a water-repellent upper and grippy rubber sole. Key attributes: White | Nylon | Water-repellent | Insulated lining | Treaded rubber sole | Lightweight midsole | Drawstring at collar | Criss-cross tubular laces | Slip-on construction | PVC heel counter | Low-top silhouette | Logo-print panel | Padded collar | Platform midsole | Composition & care: Outer: Polyamide 60% | Outer: PVC 40% | Lining: Polyester 92% | Lining: Polyurethane 8% | Sole: Synthetic rubber 100% | Spot clean with a damp cloth. Do not use spray-on waterproofing or water-repellent treatments; these may cause permanent damage.
£108.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk