Moon Sport Rigel Max and Helix Lite Rechargeable Bike Light Set one size

Used Offers from

Moon Sport Rigel Max and Helix Lite Rechargeable Bike Light Set one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Moon Light the Way You Ride On Rigel Max 1500lm & Helix Lite 100lm IPX7 Front and Rear Rechargeable Cycle Light Set, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.11
Free Delivery

Moon Sport Rigel Max 1500lm And Helix Lite 100lm Light Set

2-4 working days
£74.99

Moon Light the Way You Ride On Rigel Max 1500lm & Helix Lite 100lm IPX7 Front and Rear Rechargeable Cycle Light Set, Black

In stock
£84.31
Free Delivery

Moon Light the Way You Ride On Rigel Max 1500lm & Helix Lite 100lm IPX7 Front and Rear Rechargeable Cycle Light Set, Black

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Moon Sport Moon Rigel Lite Front Light
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
MOON Rigel PRO 1000L Rechargeable Super Bright Bike light
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Moon Rigel Power Usb Front Light
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Moon Sport Rigel Enduro 2000lm Front Light
£119.99
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Moon Sport Rigel 700lm Front Light
£37.49
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Moon Sport Rigel Max and Helix Lite Rechargeable Bike Light Set one size

Cheapest offer

The ultimate front and rear light combo for riders who demand both safety and performance. Whether you’re commuting, clocking up road miles, or taking on technical singletrack, the Rigel Max front light and Helix Lite rear light provide powerful illumination and all-round visibility.Rigel Max Front LightSpecifications:2x high-brightness LEDsMax Output: 1500 lumens (FL-1 tested)Max Runtime: 56 hrs (FL-1 tested)Standby Time: 1000 hrs (intelligent mode)Battery: Built-in Li-PORecharge Time: 3 hrs (USB-C)Size: 48 × 92 × 27 mmWeight: 144gKey Features:6 lighting modes: Mode 1 / Mode 2 / Flash 1 / Flash 2 / Day Flash / SOSIntelligent functions: brightness adjustment, motion sensing, parking modeAnti-dazzle, rotatable lens for safer road useGarmin-style quick-release bracketCNC aluminium heat sink for efficient coolingSide visibility for extra safetyMode memory + lock modeBattery status indicators & auto cut-off when fully chargedWater resistant (IPX7)Helix Lite Rear LightSpecifications:COB red
£65.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com