Moonbeam Mid Backpack with Laptop Pocket - unisex - Herschel - Backpacks - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Herschel Supply Co. | Herschel Little America Mid Backpack | Moonbeam 21L

Moonbeam Mid Backpack with Laptop Pocket - unisex - Herschel - Backpacks - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£89.00
Delivery from £5.45

Beige Cotton Backpack Spring/Summer 2024 - male - Herschel - Backpacks - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Herschel - Little America Mid Backpack - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

Herschel Unisex's Little America Mid Backpack, Moonbeam, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery
Moonbeam Mid Backpack with Laptop Pocket - unisex - Herschel - Backpacks - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Herschel Backpack made of 100% Polyester Fabric with a padded internal laptop pocket for 15/16 inches - a front zippered pocket with double metal clips - two side pockets - a top zip pocket - and a back zipper for easy access. Features magnetic strap closures with metal clips and easy drawstring closure with U-logo embroidered Herschel label on the front. Adjustable padded shoulder straps. Size: 43.1x 27.9x 13.3 cm. Capacity: 20L. Material: Ecosystem™ 600d Fabric made from 100% post-consumer water bottles. Hand/machine washable (read label).
£89.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Herschel Supply Co. Roy Wallet, Ivy Green, Ivy Green
£19.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Herschel Supply Co. Seymour Backpack | Premium Classics - Black, Standard, 26L
£119.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.39
Herschel Supply Co. | Settlement Backpack | Daily Backpack | Navy 23L
£60.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.82