Moon Boot Icon Rubber Boots Beige EU 39-41 Woman

Moonboot - Après-ski boots - Moon Boot Icon Rubber Cream - Size 39-41 - Beige Beige 39-41

Moon Boot Icon Rubber Boots Beige EU 39-41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£153.99
Delivery from £5.49

Icon Rubber Panna - unisex - Moon Boot - Winter Boots - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£180.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Moonboot - Après-ski boots - Moon Boot Icon Fleece Brown - Size 2,5-5 UK Brown 2.5-5 UK
£166.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Moonboot - Après-ski boots - Moon Boot Evx Pumps Nylon Black - Size 2,5-3,5 UK Black 2.5-3.5 UK
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MOON BOOT ICON LOW FLEECE PINK SNOW BOOT 3.5 UK/5 UK
£160.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Moonboot - Après-ski boots - Moon Boot Evx Pumps Nylon Black - Size 4-5 UK Black 4-5 UK
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Moon Boot Icon Rubber Boots Beige EU 39-41 Woman

Cheapest offer

This iteration of the Icon is crafted in robust rubber to combine the weatherproof properties of the ProTECHt and the futuristic features of the original Moon Boot. Inspired by the 1969 lunar landing, the design riffs on high-technology astronaut gear. It's insulated, fitted with a lightweight mid sole and features suction pads on the rubber tread sole that offer serious ground control.Features:- Icon Black Rubber Boots- Gender-neutral design- Ambidextrous- 100% water-repellent- Logo-print panel- PVC heel counter and trim- Silver-tone metal eyelets- Aesthetic criss-cross tubular laces (not to be used to tighten boots)- Drawstring at top- Thermoplastic mid sole- Rubber tread sole- Multisize foam lining- Slip-on designSpecifications:Material:- 42% polyester, 30% PVC, 28% polyurethane, trims: 100% PVC, lining: 100% polyester, mid sole: 100% thermoplastic rubber, sole: 100% rubberCare:- Use a soft, dry brush to remove dirt- Use a soft, damp cloth, mild detergent and water to remove marks-
£153.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)