Moonwalk - Michael Jackson

Moonwalk: Michael Jackson’s Only Official Autobiography - Perfect for fans of the hit film Michael

Moonwalk - Michael Jackson

Cheapest Price
in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £5.99

Moonwalk: Michael Jackson’s Only Official Autobiography - Perfect for fans of the hit film Michael

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.44
Delivery from £2.80

Moonwalk: Michael Jackson’s Only Official Autobiography - Perfect for fans of the hit film Michael

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

Moonwalk: Michael Jackson’s Only Official Autobiography - Perfect for fans of the hit film Michael

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.77
Free Delivery

Moonwalk by Michael Jackson: His One & Only Autobiography - Non Fiction - PB

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

Moonwalk by Michael Jackson (Paperback, 2010)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Moonwalk by Michael Jackson (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Moonwalk by Michael Jackson Paperback New book

Will usually delivered within 9 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Moonwalk

2 - 4 working days
£11.39
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Moonwalk - Michael Jackson

Cheapest offer

The Only Book Michael Jackson Ever Wrote About His Lifeit Chronicles His Humble Beginnings In The Midwest, His Early Days With The Jackson 5, And His Unprecedented Solo Success. Giving Unrivalled Insight Into The King Of Pop's Life, It Details His Songwriting Process For Hits Like Beat It, Rock With You, Billie Jean, And We Are The World; Describes How He Developed His Signature Dance Style, Including The Moon Walk; And Opens The Door To His Very Private Personal Relationships With His Family, Including Sister Janet, And Stars Like Diana Ross, Berry Gordy, Marlon Brando, Quincy Jones, Paul Mccartney, And Brooke The Time Of Its Original Publication In 1988, Moonwalk Broke The Fiercely Guarded Barrier Of Silence That Surrounded Michael Jackson. Candidly And Courageously, Jackson Talks Openly About His Wholly Exceptional Career And The Crushing Isolation Of His Fame, As Well As The Unfair Rumours That Have Surrounded It.
£9.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Book cover type Paperback
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 10/06/2010
Publisher Arrow
Number of pages 320 pages
Written by Michael Jackson
Language version English
Suggested gender Any gender

Weight & dimensions

Height 198 mm
Weight 312 g
Depth 24 mm
Width 129 mm

Classification

International Standard Book Number (ISBN) 9780099547952

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Michael Jackson Men's Hoodie - Navy / 2XL
£39.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
The Inspirational Michael Jackson Biography for Kids: The King of Pop's True Story. From the Jackson 5 and Thriller to the Moonwalk and His ... & Ultimate Quiz for Young Readers Ages 9-12
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michael Jackson Men's Hoodie - Black / 2XL
£39.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
Michael Jackson Men's Hoodie - Gray / XL
£39.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery