mophie Desktop Dock Lightning Charger for iPhone 6S/6/5S/5/5C - Gold

Mophie Desktop Charging Dock Lightning for Iphone 5/5s/6/6s/ Gold

mophie Desktop Dock Lightning Charger for iPhone 6S/6/5S/5/5C - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

mophie Desktop Dock Lightning Charger for iPhone 6S/6/5S/5/5C - Gold

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
mophie Desktop Dock Lightning Charger for iPhone 6S/6/5S/5/5C - Gold

Cheapest offer

Charge your iPhone 6S, 6, 5S, 5 or 5C with comfort and style Pivoting lightning connector dock makes charging easy Simply connect to a computer or USB wall charger (not included) Perfect for charging in the kitchen, office or bedroom Please note this is not compatible with mophie cases
£7.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

mophie Snap+ 10000 mAh Wireless Powerstation Stand - Black
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
mophie Desktop Dock Lightning Charger for iPhone 6S/6/5S/5/5C - Black
£7.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mophie Powerstation Pro XL 100w PD 25,000MAH Power Bank Portable Charger Laptop
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mophie 4170 Charge Force Compact Fast Qi Enabled Wireless Charger for Smartphone
£17.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mophie Powerstation 20K Blck Mophie Essentials Universal Batt
£32.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery