Morphy Richards 20L Stainless Steel Tea Urn, 80 Cup Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Fast Boil, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Reset, Internal Temp Control, Twist Lock Lid, Ideal for Catering & Events, 140001

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards 20L Stainless Steel Tea Urn, 80 Cup Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Fast Boil, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Reset, Internal Temp Control, Twist Lock Lid, Ideal for Catering & Events, 140001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 20L Temperature Control Tea Urn Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

Morphy Richards 20L Stainless Steel Tea Urn, 80 Cup Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Fast Boil, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Reset, Internal Temp Control, Twist Lock Lid, Ideal for Catering & Events, 140001

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

20L Tea Urn

2-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 20L Tea Urn Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 20L Tea Urn in Silver Morphy Richards Silver

3-5 working days
£129.99

Morphy Richards 20L Tea Urn In Silver Silver

Unknown
£129.99

Morphy Richards 140001 Stainless Steel Temperature Control 20L Tea Urn 2200W - Size: 52 x 37 x 38cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 20L Stainless Steel Tea Urn, 80 Cup Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Fast Boil, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Reset, Internal Temp Control,

3-5 days
£143.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Morphy Richards 20L Stainless Steel Tea Urn, 80 Cup Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Fast Boil, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Reset, Internal Temp Control, Twist Lock Lid, Ideal for Catering & Events, 140001

Cheapest offer

20L Capacity - Serves Up to 80 Cups: Designed to support high-volume use in offices, catering setups, cafés, and events, reducing the need for frequent refills Durable Stainless Steel Build - Easy to Clean & Corrosion Resistant: Crafted from premium stainless steel, this hot water boiler is built to last, offering excellent resistance to rust and effortless cleaning for long-term use Fast Boil Time - Ready in Just 1 Hour: With a powerful heating element, this electric tea urn boils from cold in just 60 minutes, making it ideal for high-demand environments where speed matters Integrated Safety Features - Dry Boil Protection & Auto Reset: Designed with user safety in mind, the urn automatically shuts off when water runs low, preventing overheating and extending the appliance’s lifespan Precision Temperature Control - Keeps Drinks Hot for Hours: The built-in thermostat maintains your ideal serving temperature, automatically reheating when needed. The twist-lock lid ensures heat retention and spill prevention, Weight: 8.2893810512 Pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£116.99
amazon.co.uk