Morphy Richards 825050 HeatFlux Ceramic Heater 3 Heat Settings Black

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards 825050 HeatFlux Ceramic Heater 3 Heat Settings Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 1.5kW Desk Bedside Heater 825050 Lightweight Portable Black

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards HeatFlux 825050 Bedside Heater Quiet Ceramic Fan Black

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 1.5kW Ceramic Fan Heater 825050 Portable Bedroom Heater

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 825050 1.5kW Desk Bedside Ceramic Fan Heater Black Remote

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 825050 Ceramic Fan Heater Timer Eco Mode Touch Screen

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 825050 Portable Desk Heater 1500W Eco Ceramic Fan Heater

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards HeatFlux 1.5kw Bedside Ceramic Fan Heater Remote Control Black

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 825050 Bedside Desk Fan Heater Touch Control Remote Black

Cheapest Total Price
£59.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HeatFlux 1.5kw Bedside Ceramic Fan Heater with Remote Control - Black
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards 825050 HeatFlux Ceramic Heater 3 Heat Settings Black

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 12 hrs / Power Source: Electric / Current Rating: 13A / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / Heating Element Format: Ceramic / Colour: Black / Air Direction: 1-Way / Heating Element Material: Ceramic / Type: Ceramic Fan Heater / Control Style: Remote Control / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Heating System: Convection / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Morphy Richards HeatFlux 1.5kw / Cable Length: 1.4m / Features: 1.5kW Powerful Ceramic Heating, Compact Desk & Bedside Design, Fast Warm-Up Technology, 2 Heat Settings + Fan Mode, Energy Saving Eco Mode, Remote Control Included, Digital LED Display, Adjustable Thermostat, 12 Hour Timer Function, Oscillation Function For Wider Heat Coverage, Quiet Operation Ideal For Bedrooms & Offices, Safety Tip-Over Protection, Overheat Protection System, Lightweight & Portable, Modern Black Finish, Touch Control Panel, Ideal For Home, Office, Bedroom & Study Use, Ceramic Heating Element For Efficient Heat Distribution, Easy Carry Handle, Space Saving Design / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ / Mounting Location: Desk/Tabletop / Smart Home Protocol: HomePlug / Power: 1.5Kw
£59.95
ebay.co.uk