Morphy Richards Accents 6.5L Sear & Stew Slow Cooker, Shatter Resistant Non Stick Aluminium Pot, Single Pot Cooking, 3 Heat Settings, Hob Proof, Glass Lid, Easy Clean & View, Blue, 461023

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.47
Free Delivery

MORPHY RICHARDS Accents Sear & Stew Slow Cooker - Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £5.99

Morphy Richards Accents 6.5L Sear & Stew Slow Cooker, Shatter Resistant Non Stick Aluminium Pot, Single Pot Cooking, 3 Heat Settings, Hob Proof, Glass Lid, Easy Clean & View, Blue, 461023

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 6.5L Slow Cooker Accents Sear and Stew , Metallic Blue 461023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Accents Sear & Stew 6.5L Blue Slow Cooker

2-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Accents Sear & Stew 6.5L Slow Cooker in Blue | Size: Large

5-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Accents Sear & Stew 6.5L Slow Cooker Blue

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Accents Sear & Stew 6.5L Slow Cooker In Blue Blue

Unknown
£49.99
Morphy Richards Accents 6.5L Sear & Stew Slow Cooker, Shatter Resistant Non Stick Aluminium Pot, Single Pot Cooking, 3 Heat Settings, Hob Proof, Glass Lid, Easy Clean & View, Blue, 461023

Cheapest offer

Homemade Cooking Made Easy: Make your family favourites with our Sear & Stew Slow Cooker, with 3 heat settings, you can sear and slow cook your food in just one pot, speeding up your cooking and cutting down on the washing-up 6.5L Capacity: Cook up a storm with our 6.5 litre Sear & Stew pot! Enjoy hassle-free family feasts or even just a simple single-person dinner for one at the end of a tiring day Sear on the Stove: The removable pot is hob proof, so you only have to use one pot from start to finish - sear and sauté any ingredients first for increased flavour, and then transfer to the slow cooker Aluminium pot: Lightweight and durable, this aluminium pot will make serving up much easier; With its non-stick surface you can enjoy all your favourite recipes without any worry of them sticking or burning Dishwasher safe: As easy to clean as it is to prepare meals! Cleaning up after cooking has never been so effortless and stress free, with the pot going straight into the dishwasher. ** please note the pot is not suitable for induction hobs., Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£39.47
amazon.co.uk