Morphy Richards Cassini 4 Slice Toaster, Variable Browning and Width Slots, 6 Power Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Illuminated Buttons, High Lift, Defrost, Reheat, 800W, Outer Space Blue, 243021

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini 4 Slice Toaster, Variable Browning and Width Slots, 6 Power Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Illuminated Buttons, High Lift, Defrost, Reheat, 800W, Outer Space Blue, 243021

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini 4 Slice Toaster, Variable Browning and Width Slots, 6 Power Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Illuminated Buttons, High Lift, Defrost, Reheat, 800W, Outer Space Blue, 243021

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Cassini 4-Slice Blue Toaster - Outer Space

2-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini 4 Slice Toaster, Variable Browning and Width Slots, 6 Power Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Illuminated Buttons, High Lift, Defrost, Reheat, 800W, Outer Space Blue, 243021

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.00

Morphy Richards Cassini 4-Slice Toaster Moonless Night

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Cassini 4-Slice Toaster Black In Dark Blue Dark Blue

Unknown
£69.99

Morphy Richards Cassini 4 Slice Toaster Blue, none

2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Morphy Richards Cassini 4 Slice Toaster Outer Space Blue & Silver 243021

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Cassini 4 Slice Toaster, Variable Browning and Width Slots, 6 Power Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Illuminated Buttons, High Lift, Defrost, Reheat, 800W, Outer Space Blue, 243021

Cheapest offer

Modern Hexagonal Design: Elevate your kitchen with the distinctive hexagonal pattern of the Cassini range, offering a stylish and cohesive aesthetic when paired with the matching kettle 4-Slice Toaster for Busy Households: Toast up to four slices at once, making it ideal for families or breakfast gatherings Customisable Browning Controls: Adjust separate browning controls for each side of the toaster to ensure everyone's toast is just the way they like it Convenient & Easy to Clean: The removable crumb tray simplifies cleanup while keeping your countertops tidy and mess-free User-Friendly Features: Enjoy the illuminated control buttons for sleek visibility, high-lift functionality for safe removal of smaller slices, and defrost/reheat settings for added versatility, Weight: 2.7778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£66.49
amazon.co.uk