Morphy Richards Evercosy Super King Heated Electric Under Blanket

Morphy Richards EverCosy Electric Under Blanket, Super King, 200x152cm, For Back Pain and Cold Nights, 9 Heat Settings, 9hr Timer, BEAB Approved, 1p/hr Cost, 600123, Cream

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards Evercosy Super King Heated Electric Under Blanket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards EverCosy Electric Under Blanket, Super King, 200x152cm, For Back Pain and Cold Nights, 9 Heat Settings, 9hr Timer, BEAB Approved, 1p/hr Cost, 600123, Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

MORPHY RICHARDS EverCosy Fleece Heated Throw - Cream, 200 x 152 cm

3-5 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards EverCosy Electric Under Blanket, Super King, 200x152cm, For Back Pain and Cold Nights, 9 Heat Settings, 9hr Timer, BEAB Approved, 1p/hr Cost, 600123, Cream

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

EverCosy Super King Heated Electric Under Blanket

2-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards EverCosy Super King Heated Electric Under Blanket - Soft Polyester, Machine Washable, 600123

1-4 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Super King Size White Heated Electric Underblanket - Size: 0.1 x 200 x 152cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards EverCosy Heated Electric Under Blanket in White | Size: Super King Morphy Richards White Super King

3-5 working days
£64.99

Morphy Richards Evercosy Heated Electric Under Blanket In White White

Unknown
£64.99
• 1
• 2

Morphy Richards Evercosy Super King Heated Electric Under Blanket

Cheapest offer

Get a cosy night's sleep with our heated electric under blanket. Designed to sit on top of your mattress, we believe this is one of the best heated blankets for comfort and luxury. With comfort and safety at the forefront, this underblanket includes overheat protection for peace of mind relaxation as it is designed to automatically switch off if needed. With fast heating technology, it delivers instant warmth, while the detachable controllers offer 9 temperature settings and 9 hour adjustable timer for additional personalisation. Plus, it’s crafted from a soft polyester making it machine washable, keeping it fresh and hygienic for long-term comfort.
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)