Morphy Richards Evercosy King Size Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards EverCosy Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket, Teddy, King, 150x140cm, 9 Settings, Adjustble Timer, 4p/hour Cost, Machine Washable, 600022, Cream

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

EverCosy King Size Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards EverCosy Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket, Teddy, King, 150x140cm, 9 Settings, Adjustble Timer, 4p/hour Cost, Machine Washable, 600022, Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

MORPHY RICHARDS EverCosy Fleece Electric Underblanket - Cream, 150 x 140 cm

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards King Size Cream Heated Electric Underblanket - Size: 0.1 x 150 x 140cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards EverCosy King Size Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket in White Morphy Richards White King

3-5 working days
£59.99

Morphy Richards Evercosy King Size Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket In White White

Unknown
£59.99

Morphy Richards EverCosy Premium Heated Electric Under Blanket Polyester and Teddy Fleece King, none

2 to 4 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.95

Morphy Richards Evercosy King Size Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket

Cheapest offer

Get a cosy night's sleep with our heated electric under blanket. Designed to sit on top of your mattress, we believe this is one of the best heated blankets for comfort and luxury. With comfort and safety at the forefront, this underblanket includes overheat protection for peace of mind relaxation as it is designed to automatically switch off if needed. With fast heating technology, it delivers instant warmth, while the detachable controls offers 9 temperature settings and 9 hour adjustable timer for additional personalisation. Plus, it’s crafted from a soft polyester and teddy fleece blend making it machine washable, keeping it fresh and hygienic for long-term comfort.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)