Morphy Richards EverCosy Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket, Teddy, Single, 150x70cm, 9 Settings, Adjustble Timer, 1p/hour Cost, Machine Washable, Cream, 600020

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards EverCosy Premium Fleece Single Heated Electric Under Blanket - Warm Fleece, Machine washable, 150×70 cm, 600020

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£24.70
Delivery from £3.99

Morphy Richards 600020 EverCosy Single Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket - Free Gift RRP 5!

2-3 days
£33.13
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 600020 EverCosy Single Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket - Free Gift RRP £5!

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£34.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 600020 EverCosy Single Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket with Free Gift RRP £5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards EverCosy Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket, Teddy, Single, 150x70cm, 9 Settings, Adjustble Timer, 1p/hour Cost, Machine Washable, Cream, 600020

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

EverCosy Single Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket

2-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

MORPHY RICHARDS EverCosy Fleece Electric Underblanket - Cream, 150 x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Single Cream Heated Electric Underblanket - Size: 0.1 x 150 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Morphy Richards EverCosy Premium Fleece Heated Electric Under Blanket, Teddy, Single, 150x70cm, 9 Settings, Adjustble Timer, 1p/hour Cost, Machine Washable, Cream, 600020

Cheapest offer

Personalised Cosy Warmth - 9 Heat Settings and Timer: Snuggle into your absolute temperature with 9 adjustable heat settings 20-57℃ and a 1-9 hour timer, whether you need gentle warmth or a toasty boost, this heated underblanket offers tailored comfort all night long Peace of Mind with Overheat Protection and Auto Shut-Off: Designed with your safety in mind, this electric blanket features advanced overheat protection and an automatic shut-off function so you can relax and drift off worry-free Energy Efficient and Cost-Saving Comfort Stay warm for less: Using just around 2p per hour on setting 1, this energy-efficient heated blanket helps reduce heating bills by warming you directly ideal for lowering your thermostat without sacrificing comfort Ultra-Soft Teddy Fleece and Polyester Blend: Crafted from a luxuriously soft teddy fleece and durable polyester, this underblanket feels snug and gentle against your skin, the breathable fabric ensures long-lasting comfort and warmth throughout the seasons Easy to Clean and Maintain - Machine Washable: Thanks to the detachable controller, this electric underblanket is fully machine washable keeping it fresh, hygienic, and ready for cosy nights again and again
£24.70
amazon.co.uk