Morphy Richards Crystal Clear Steam Iron, Ceramic Non-stick Soleplate, 120g Steam Boost, 35g Steam Output, 350ml Water tank, Self-Clean, Auto Switch off, 2.5m Cord, 2400W, Gold & Black, 300302

Morphy Richards Gold Crystal Clear Steam Iron - 35g Steam Output - 120g Steam Boost - 300302

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards Crystal Clear Steam Iron, Ceramic Non-stick Soleplate, 120g Steam Boost, 35g Steam Output, 350ml Water tank, Self-Clean, Auto Switch off, 2.5m Cord, 2400W, Gold & Black, 300302

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

MORPHY RICHARDS Crystal Clear 300302 Steam Iron - Black & Gold, Black,Gold

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.99

Morphy Richards 300302 Steam Iron with Crystal Clear Water Tank - Black/Gold

2-3 days
£33.52
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Crystal Clear 300302 Steam Iron One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Morphy Richards Crystal Clear Steam Iron, Ceramic Non-stick Soleplate, 120g Steam Boost, 35g Steam Output, 350ml Water tank, Self-Clean, Auto Switch off, 2.5m Cord, 2400W, Gold & Black, 300302

£34.71
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Crystal Clear Steam Iron, Ceramic Non-stick Soleplate, 120g Steam Boost, 35g Steam Output, 350ml Water tank, Self-Clean, Auto Switch off, 2.5m Cord, 2400W, Gold & Black, 300302

£34.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Crystal Clear Steam Iron, Ceramic Non-stick Soleplate, 120g Steam Boost, 35g Steam Output, 350ml Water tank, Self-Clean, Auto Switch off, 2.5m Cord, 2400W, Gold & Black, 300302

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Crystal Clear 2400W Steam Iron Gold

2-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Gold Crystal Clear Steam Iron 35g Steam Output 300302

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MORPHY RICHARDS Accents 102045 Traditional Kettle - Navy Blue, Blue
£43.99
Compare 25 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Digital Health Fryer - Touch Screen - 3L - Rose Gold - 480005
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster in Black with Gold Accents - 242047
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Crystal Clear Steam Iron, Ceramic Non-stick Soleplate, 120g Steam Boost, 35g Steam Output, 350ml Water tank, Self-Clean, Auto Switch off, 2.5m Cord, 2400W, Gold & Black, 300302

Cheapest offer

Variable Steam Control: Adjust steam intensity as needed, with a touch of a button boost steam to 120g per minute, tackling even the toughest creases and the 2400w power ensures quick heat-up Antiscale, Anti-Drip,and Self-Clean Functions: Battle limescale buildup effortlessly with the push of a button, ensures optimimum performance and a longer lifespan Ceramic Soleplate: The precision tip on the ceramic soleplate delivers pristine results, even in hard-to-reach areas like collars and between buttons Easy View Water Tank: The 350ml water tank allows you to monitor water levels effortlessly, the large filler cap ensures spill protection during refilling Easy Reach 2.5 Metre Cable: The extra-long cable allows you to comfortably reach the length of your ironing board without restrictions, Weight: 3.1746565728 pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£24.99
amazon.co.uk