Morphy Richards Grater and Peeler Set, 7-in-1 Kitchen Utensils | Easy Storage | Soft-Touch Handles | Stackable Design | Safety Guard | Dishwasher Safe | Cheese, Veg & Julienne Prep | 869004

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards Grater and Peeler Set, 7-in-1 Kitchen Utensils | Easy Storage | Soft-Touch Handles | Stackable Design | Safety Guard | Dishwasher Safe | Cheese, Veg & Julienne Prep | 869004

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Grater and Peeler Set

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Grater and Peeler Set, 7-in-1 Kitchen Utensils | Easy Storage | Soft-Touch Handles | Stackable Design | Safety Guard | Dishwasher Safe | Cheese, Veg & Julienne Prep | 869004

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Morphy Richards Grater & Peeler Set in White Morphy Richards White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Morphy Richards Grater And Peeler Set In White White

Unknown
£29.99

Morphy Richards Grater and Peeler Set - Size: 8 x 9 x 2cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £5.99

Morphy Richards Grater and Peeler Set, Black

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Morphy Richards Grater and Peeler Set - White
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Morphy Richards Dune 976041 4 Piece Gadget Set with Carousel Stand, Sage Green, Stainless Steel
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards 869001 Slotted and Solid Turner Set, Nylon, Black
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Dune 976040 4 Piece Gadget Set, Black, S/Steel
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards 46815 Kitchen Utensils Set, Accents Range, Kitchen Gadget Set, Stainless Steel, Silver, 4-Piece
£40.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Grater and Peeler Set, 7-in-1 Kitchen Utensils | Easy Storage | Soft-Touch Handles | Stackable Design | Safety Guard | Dishwasher Safe | Cheese, Veg & Julienne Prep | 869004

Cheapest offer

Versatile Grating & Peeling - 7-in-1 Kitchen Tool Set: Includes 2 handheld graters with 4 blade options and 3 peelers for plain, fine julienne, and coarse julienne cuts. Ideal for cheese, carrots, cucumber, chocolate, potatoes, and more-perfect for everyday prep. Safe & Compact Design - Clip-Together Storage & Blade Covers: Graters clip together for easy storage, while peelers feature a buckle stacking design and detachable blade covers for safe handling. Includes safety guard to help prevent accidental cuts in drawers. Comfortable Soft-Touch Handles - Non-Slip Grip: All tools are designed with ergonomic soft-touch handles for a secure, comfortable grip. Peel and grate with ease, even during longer prep sessions-great for busy kitchens. Dishwasher Safe - Easy to Clean & Maintain: Both sets are dishwasher safe for hassle-free cleaning. Durable materials resist staining and odours, keeping your kitchen tools fresh and ready for next use. Durable & Efficient - Built for Daily Use: Made from high-quality materials, these peelers and graters are built to last. Whether you're prepping vegetables or garnishing dishes, this set delivers reliable performance every time.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk