Morphy Richards HeatFlux Digital Oil Filled Radiator, Remote Control, 15m2 Coverage, Personalised Warmth, Timer, Eco Mode, Auto Switch off, Touch Panel, Cord Storage, 1.5W, Grey, 827502

Morphy Richards HeatFlux 1.5kW Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control - Grey, 827502

Morphy Richards HeatFlux Digital Oil Filled Radiator, Remote Control, 15m2 Coverage, Personalised Warmth, Timer, Eco Mode, Auto Switch off, Touch Panel, Cord Storage, 1.5W, Grey, 827502

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Heatflux 1.5Kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator With Remote Control Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HeatFlux 1.5kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control - Grey

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards HeatFlux 1.5kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control in Grey

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Oil Filled Radiator 1.5kw Digital HeatFlux & Remote Grey 827502

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99

Morphy Richards Heatflux 1.5Kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator With Remote Control In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99

MORPHY RICHARDS HeatFlux Digital Oil-Filled Radiator - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards HeatFlux 1.5kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95
Morphy Richards HeatFlux Digital Oil Filled Radiator, Remote Control, 15m2 Coverage, Personalised Warmth, Timer, Eco Mode, Auto Switch off, Touch Panel, Cord Storage, 1.5W, Grey, 827502

Cheapest offer

Fast & Efficient Heating for Medium Rooms: Quickly warm up spaces up to 15m² with this powerful 1500W oil filled radiator; its modern design ensures even heat distribution, making it optimal for bedrooms, living rooms, or home offices Customisable Comfort with 3 Heat Settings: Choose between low, medium, or high heat to suit your needs; whether you're relaxing, working, or sleeping, this electric heater offers tailored warmth at the touch of a button 24-Hour Timer & Eco Mode for Energy Saving: Set your preferred heating schedule with the on-off timer-Impeccable for preheating rooms; activate Eco mode to reduce energy consumption by automatically adjusting as the room nears your set temperature Built-In Safety Features for Peace of Mind: Designed with overheat protection and tip-over auto shut-off, this portable radiator is a safe choice for homes with children or pets; enjoy reliable warmth without worry Easy Operation with LED Display & Remote Control: Use the digital touch panel or included remote control to adjust settings from across the room; the clear LED display ensures visibility even in low light, while the cord storage keeps things tidy, Weight: 15.4544045662 pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk