Morphy Richards HeatFlux 2kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control in White

Morphy Richards Oil Filled Radiator Digital 2kw HeatFlux & Remote White 827751

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

MORPHY RICHARDS HeatFlux Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HeatFlux 2kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards HeatFlux 2kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control in White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Heatflux 2Kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator With Remote Control In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99

Morphy Richards HeatFlux 2kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control White, none

2 to 4 days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.95
Morphy Richards HeatFlux 2kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control in White

Cheapest offer

Heat your room with our HeatFlux 2kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control, a sleek and energy-efficient heating solution designed for ultimate convenience and safety. Designed to quickly heat rooms up to 20m2, this oil filled radiator promises quick heat distribution and powerful performance. For personalised warmth, simply choose between three temperature settings such as low, medium and high heat, and if required, customise further using the on/off timer function. Not to mention, you will save on energy bills with the energy saving mode that is designed to automatically adjust when the room temperature is approaching the set temperature. Plus, the clear LED digital touch panel and remote control offer easy operation. Perfect for home or office use, this portable radiator is a reliable addition to any space needing a free-standing electric radiator with advanced features. | Morphy Richards HeatFlux 2kw Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Remote Control in White
£99.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE