Morphy Richards Illumination 1.7L Jug Kettle, Rapid Boil, Boil Dry Protection, Pull Off Lid, Limescale Filter, Easy View Window, 360 Cordless Base, Stainless Steel, Navy Peony, 108023

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Illumination 1.7L Blue Jug Kettle - Navy Peony 108023

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Illumination 1.7L Jug Kettle - Navy Peony

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Illumination Jug Kettle in Dark Navy

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Illumination Jug Kettle Navy Peony

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Illumination Jug Kettle In Dark Navy Dark Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.99
Morphy Richards Illumination 1.7L Jug Kettle, Rapid Boil, Boil Dry Protection, Pull Off Lid, Limescale Filter, Easy View Window, 360 Cordless Base, Stainless Steel, Navy Peony, 108023

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your Kitchen: Breathe new life into your kitchen with the Morphy Richards Illumination Jug Kettle, feel the calming blue light and experience the 3KW Rapid boil, making brewing calming but quick Illuminating: When boiling the Kettle provides a blue illumination, perfect for brightening up your kitchen, and knowing when boiling has finished Large Capacity: Thanks to the 1.7L capacity you can make up to 6 drinks at a time, perfect for the family or social gatherings Easy View Window: Use the handy easy view water gauge to help monitor water usage saving time, cost and waste Anti-Limescale Filter: Ensure you brew is in good taste, thanks to the anti-limescale filter, hard water will not interfere with the taste of your hot drinks. The removeable lid and ring pull makes topping up the kettle a whole lot easier Cord Tidy: Store your Kettle away with the cord tidy feature, maintaining a clutter-free kitchen workspace, convenient for all kitchen sizes
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Morphy Richards 108021 Illumination White Stainless Steel Jug Kettle
£38.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Morphy Richards Illumination White 4 Slice Toaster - 248021
£39.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards 248020 llumination Black Stainless Steel 4 Slice Toaster
£39.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Illumination Navy Kettle and Toaster Set - Navy Peony
£129.98
Compare 4 prices
Morphyrichards.co.uk
Free Delivery