Morphy Richards Illumination 4 Slice Toaster, 7 Toast Settings, Browning Controls, Variable Width Slots, Auto Pop-up, Removeable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 1500W, Navy Peony, 248023

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Illumination 4-Slice Blue Toaster - Navy Peony 248023

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Illumination 4-Slice Toaster - Navy Peony

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Illumination 4-Slice Toaster in Dark Navy

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £2.99

MORPHY RICHARDS Illumination 248023 4-Slice Toaster - Navy Peony, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.99

Morphy Richards Illumination 4-Slice Toaster Navy Peony

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Illumination 4-Slice Toaster In Dark Navy Dark Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
Morphy Richards Illumination 4 Slice Toaster, 7 Toast Settings, Browning Controls, Variable Width Slots, Auto Pop-up, Removeable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 1500W, Navy Peony, 248023

Cheapest offer

Brighten Up Your Kitchen: Breathe new life into your mornings with the Morphy Richards Illumination 4 Slice Toaster, feel the calming blue light as your toast gently browns Illuminating: Enjoy the blue illumination whilst toasting, the perfect way to brightening your kitchen. The toaster also features Illuminated buttons for the Cancel, reheat and defrost functions Variable Browning Control: Get the perfect toast every time with our adjustable temperature knobs. Choose from one of seven settings that allow you to toast light and crispy or golden dark Variable Width Slots: Whether you're toasting bread, bagels, waffles, or English muffins, our 4 Slice toaster will fit them all! Each slot can accommodate items up to 1 inch thick, so you can toast whatever you want Removable Crumb Tray: Effortlessly dispose of any unwanted crumbs with the removable crumb tray. This thoughtful design makes it easy to keep your kitchen clean and tidy Tidy Cord Storage: Keep cords neat and tidy with the integrated cord storage, ensuring no tangles in sight
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Morphy Richards 108021 Illumination White Stainless Steel Jug Kettle
£38.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Morphy Richards Illumination White 4 Slice Toaster - 248021
£39.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards 248020 llumination Black Stainless Steel 4 Slice Toaster
£39.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Illumination Navy Kettle and Toaster Set - Navy Peony
£129.98
Compare 4 prices
Morphyrichards.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards 108020 Illumination 1.7L Electric Kettle with Rapid Boil - Black
£29.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery