Light Glide 2200W Steam Iron Blue

Morphy Richards LightGlide Steam Iron, Ceramic Non Stick Soleplate, 100g boost, 24g Output, Self Clean, Variable & Vertical Steam, 2200W, Blue and White, 300401

Light Glide 2200W Steam Iron Blue

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Light Glide 2200W Steam Iron Blue, 24g Per Min, 300401

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards LightGlide Steam Iron, Ceramic Non Stick Soleplate, 100g boost, 24g Output, Self Clean, Variable & Vertical Steam, 2200W, Blue and White, 300401

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards LightGlide Steam Iron, Ceramic Non Stick Soleplate, 100g boost, 24g Output, Self Clean, Variable & Vertical Steam, 2200W, Blue and White, 300401

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Morphy RichardsLight Glide 100 Blue Steam Iron, Blue

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

MORPHY RICHARDS Light Glide 100 Steam Iron - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.99

Morphy Richards Light Glide Steam Iron Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Light Glide Steam Iron In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99

Morphy Richards Light Glide 2200W Steam Iron Blue, 24g Per Min, 300401

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Light Glide 2200W Steam Iron Blue

Cheapest offer

The Morphy Richards Light Glide 2200W Steam Iron is the perfect solution for getting through your ironing pile quickly and easily. This lightweight, compact design is easy to use and store, while still delivering a powerful 100g steam boost to remove even the toughest creases. The precision tip ceramic soleplate helps you reach into tough spots while the large filler cap in the water tank allows for an easy-fill process without any unnecessary spills. The easy store cable clip holds the cable securely in place when not in use for easy storage. For those looking for a reliable, power-packed steam iron with all the features you need, look no further than the Morphy Richards Light Glide Steam Iron. Key Features: Compact & Lightweight: The Light Glide 100 is designed with ease of use in mind and as such is our lightest iron, allowing you to glide easily from one item to the next. Ceramic Soleplate: Our precision tip means you can easily get pristine results in hard to reach areas like coll
£21.99
2-3 working days
Morphyrichards.co.uk