Morphy Richards Mexborough 4-Slice Toaster, Variable Browning Control, Black & Stainless Steel - 242901

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, Independent Operation, Browning Controls, Removable Crumb Tray, Anti-Jam, Defrost, Cancel, Reheat, 1860W, Black Trim, 242901

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4-Slice Toaster, Variable Browning Control, Black & Stainless Steel - 242901

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, Independent Operation, Browning Controls, Removable Crumb Tray, Anti-Jam, Defrost, Cancel, Reheat, 1860W, Black Trim, 242901

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, Independent Operation, Browning Controls, Removable Crumb Tray, Anti-Jam, Defrost, Cancel, Reheat, 1860W, Black Trim, 242901

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, Independent Operation, Browning Controls, Removable Crumb Tray, Anti-Jam, Defrost, Cancel, Reheat, 1860W, Black Trim, 242901

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, Independent Operation, Browning Controls, Removable Crumb Tray, Anti-Jam, Defrost, Cancel, Reheat, 1860W, Black Trim, 242901

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Mexborough 242901 Black Trim Stainless Steel 4 Slice Toaster - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, Independent Operation, Browning Controls, Removable Crumb Tray, Anti-Jam, Defrost,

1 day
£59.98
Free Delivery

Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster - Black

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 242901 Mexborough 4 Slice Toaster - Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Morphy Richards Mexborough 4-Slice Toaster, Variable Browning Control, Black & Stainless Steel - 242901

Cheapest offer

Elevate your breakfast experience with the Morphy Richards Mexborough 4-Slice Toaster. This stylish appliance, featuring a sophisticated black and stainless steel finish, brings modern elegance and powerful 1800 W performance to any kitchen countertop. Its versatile design includes four extra-wide slots, perfectly accommodating everything from thick artisanal bread slices to bagels and crumpets.Take control of your toasting with the variable browning dial, ensuring perfect results every time. Dual independent controls offer ultimate flexibility, allowing you to toast two or four slices simultaneously. The convenient defrost and reheat functions add versatility for busy mornings, while the cancel button provides instant control. Safety and cleanup are effortless thanks to the high-lift levers for safe removal of small items and dual removable crumb trays. The Morphy Richards Mexborough seamlessly combines intelligent functionality with contemporary design for your ultimate convenience.
£47.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk