Morphy Richards Equip Compact Bread Bin, 8L, Carbon & Stainless Steel Design Durable and Fresher Bread, Easy Access Lid, Noise Dampening Technology, Non Slip Water Resistant Base, Black, 832501

Morphy Richards Roll Front Bread Bin in Black | Size: Small

Morphy Richards Equip Compact Bread Bin, 8L, Carbon & Stainless Steel Design Durable and Fresher Bread, Easy Access Lid, Noise Dampening Technology, Non Slip Water Resistant Base, Black, 832501

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
3.75 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Equip Compact Bread Bin, 8L, Carbon & Stainless Steel Design Durable and Fresher Bread, Easy Access Lid, Noise Dampening Technology, Non Slip Water Resistant Base, Black, 832501

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Compact Bread Bin Black Equip 832501

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Equip Compact Roll Front Black Bread Bin

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Equip Compact Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Stainless Steel in Black | Size: Small

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Compact Bread Bin Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Equip Compact Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Stainless Steel In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Morphy Richards Equip Compact Bread Bin, 8L, Carbon & Stainless Steel Design Durable and Fresher Bread, Easy Access Lid, Noise Dampening Technology, Non Slip Water Resistant Base, Black, 832501

Cheapest offer

Spacious 8L Capacity for All Your Baked Goods: Store a full loaf, rolls, crumpets, bagels, and more in one place. This large bread bin is ideal for families or avid bakers looking for a stylish and practical kitchen storage solution Durable & Food-Safe Carbon Steel Construction: Crafted from 0.3mm thick powder-coated carbon steel and stainless steel, this metal bread bin is built to last and keeps your baked goods fresher for longer Roll-Up Lid with Magnetic Seal & Noise Dampener: Enjoy smooth, quiet access with the roll front lid featuring a magnetic seal to lock in freshness and a noise-dampening mechanism to reduce clatter - perfect for busy kitchens Non-Slip, Water-Resistant Base for Stability: Designed with a rubber ring base to prevent slipping and protect against water damage, this countertop bread bin stays secure and elevated on any kitchen surface Matches Equip Kettle & Toaster Range - Stylish Simplicity: Complete your kitchen look with this bread bin, perfectly matched to the Equip Kettle & Toaster Range
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Morphy Richards 978061 Kitchen Roll Holder, Dimensions Range, 34 cm, Ivory Cream
£15.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Morphy Richards 974029 Accents Kitchen Roll Holder and Mug Tree Set, Stainless Steel, Red, Standard
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery