Morphy Richards 6.5L Sear and Stew Slow Cooker, Dishwasher Proof Non Stick Aluminum Pot, 3 Cooking Settings, One-pot Solution, Brushed Stainless Steel, 461014

MORPHY RICHARDS Sear & Stew 461014 Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Morphy Richards 6.5L Sear and Stew Slow Cooker, Dishwasher Proof Non Stick Aluminum Pot, 3 Cooking Settings, One-pot Solution, Brushed Stainless Steel, 461014

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Brushed Stainless Steel 6.5L Slow Cooker in Silver

5-7 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Brushed Stainless Steel 6.5L Slow Cooker In Silver Silver

Unknown
£54.00

Morphy Richards 6.5L Sear and Stew Slow Cooker, Dishwasher Proof Non Stick Aluminum Pot, 3 Cooking Settings, One-pot Solution, Brushed Stainless Steel, 461014

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 6.5L Slow Cooker, 3 Settings, Brushed Stainless Steel 461014

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sear & Stew Brushed Stainless Steel 6.5L Slow Cooker

2-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 6.5L Brushed Grey Sear and Stew Slow Cooker, Grey

2 to 4 days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

MORPHY RICHARDS Sear & Stew 461014 Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £5.99

Morphy Richards Brushed Stainless Steel 6.5L Slow Cooker

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Morphy Richards 6.5L Sear and Stew Slow Cooker, Dishwasher Proof Non Stick Aluminum Pot, 3 Cooking Settings, One-pot Solution, Brushed Stainless Steel, 461014

Cheapest offer

Sear and stew functionality: The removable aluminium pot works on your hob to brown meat before slow cooking, then transfers directly to the table as a serving dish, eliminating extra cookware and cleanup Hardwearing shatter-resistant pot: The durable cooking pot resists breaking if dropped or knocked, providing confidence for busy households that entertain frequently and need reliable equipment Large Capacity: Serves six main portions or ten starters comfortably, making it ideal for family meals and dinner parties without needing multiple appliances Three Precise Settings: Low, high, and keep warm functions provide flexible temperature control to suit your recipe, ensuring meals are ready exactly when you need them Dishwasher-Safe Convenience: Both pot and lid are fully dishwasher proof, saving you valuable time on cleanup so you can focus on what matters - time with loved ones, Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£50.00
amazon.co.uk