Morphy Richards Signature Opulent 4 Slice Toaster, 2 Slots, Browning Controls, Variable Width Slots, Removable Crumb Tray, Non Slip, 1800W, Grey, 245705

Morphy Richards Signature 245705 4 Slice Toaster - Grey, Grey

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent 4 Slice Toaster, 2 Slots, Browning Controls, Variable Width Slots, Removable Crumb Tray, Non Slip, 1800W, Grey, 245705

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.49
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature 245705 4 Slice Toaster - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent 4 Slice Toaster, 2 Slots, Browning Controls, Variable Width Slots, Removable Crumb Tray, Non Slip, 1800W, Grey, 245705

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Grey 4 Slice Toaster

1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent 4 Slice Toaster, 2 Slots, Browning Controls, Variable Width Slots, Removable Crumb Tray, Non Slip, 1800W, Grey, 245705

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature 4 Slice Long slot Toaster Grey - 245705

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Signature Grey 4 Slice Toaster

2-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matt 4-Slice Toaster in Grey

5-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

MORPHY RICHARDS Signature 245705 4-Slice Toaster - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Morphy Richards Signature Opulent 4 Slice Toaster, 2 Slots, Browning Controls, Variable Width Slots, Removable Crumb Tray, Non Slip, 1800W, Grey, 245705

Cheapest offer

A Touch of Elegance: Our Signature range offers sleek and elegant appliances, the matte and satin finishes with metallic details are fit to complement any kitchen décor Long Slot Design: With extra-long slots, you can easily make breakfast for the whole family, mix it up with a pita, crumpet, bagel, panini, or larger sliced sourdough bread Variable Toasting: With 7 variable browning controls, you can toast the way you like; Defrost straight from the freezer or reheat without cooking further Clean & Convenient Design: Keep your worktop tidy with the removable crumb tray and built-in cord storage, while the high-lift function lets you remove smaller slices safely and effortlessly during busy mornings. Consistently Even Toasting: Designed for the ultimate results every time. Simply allow a quick 30-second pause between cycles and the toaster automatically resets for beautifully uniform browning., Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£56.49
amazon.co.uk