Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m Cord, 2800W, Purple and Black, 303140

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £36.00

Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m Cord, 2800W, Purple and Black, 303140

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.51
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 638186 Purple Turbosteam Iron 2800W - Size: 30.3 x 12.1 x 16.3cm - Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 303140 & Turbosteam & Iron One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m Cord, 2800W, Purple and Black, 303140

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 303140 Turbosteam 2800W Steam Iron Purple

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron 2800W Ceramic Soleplate 3m Cord 303140

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Turbosteam 2800W Steam Iron

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Manual TurboSteam Steam Iron, Purple

2 to 4 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m Cord, 2800W, Purple and Black, 303140

Cheapest offer

Our Most Powerful Iron: Boasting a powerful 170g/ min boost, its perfect for those creases that just won't shift on a standard setting and the steam boost also helps to remove creases from thicker, stiffer fabric, featuring auto shut-off safety feature Antiscale, Anti-Drip,and Self-Clean Functions: Battle limescale buildup effortlessly with the push of a button, Ensures optimimum performance and a longer lifespan Ceramic Soleplate: The precision tip on the ceramic soleplate delivers pristine results, even in hard-to-reach areas like collars and between buttons Easy View Water Tank: The 380ml water tank allows you to monitor water levels effortlessly, the large filler cap ensures spill protection during refilling Extra Long 3m Cord: With a generous 3m cord, you can iron comfortably and the cable storage clip ensures tidyness and easy storage Vertical Steam: Perfect for steaming curtains and other vertical fabrics, no ironing board required! Quick and easy ironing experience with 50g/min continuous steam, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£52.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Morphy Richards 303210 Turbosteam Steam Iron
£60.00
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Turbosteam 2 In 1 Garment Steamer And Iron, Red
£29.93
Compare 17 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Morphy Richards 302010 Steam Flow Turbo Steam Iron Green 2400W
£29.99
Compare 14 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m
£68.34
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m
£65.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery