Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid Kettle 1.5L 3Kw Black Model 108131 - 2 Year Guarantee

Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid Kettle, 1.5L 3kW Rapid Boil, Anti Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection, Water Window, Pull Ring Removeable Lid, 360 Cordless Base, Black, 108131

Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid Kettle 1.5L 3Kw Black Model 108131 - 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid Kettle, 1.5L 3kW Rapid Boil, Anti Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection, Water Window, Pull Ring Removeable Lid, 360 Cordless Base, Black, 108131

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Vector 1.5L 3KW Pyramid Kettle in Black 108131 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid Kettle, 1.5L 3kW Rapid Boil, Anti Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection, Water Window, Pull Ring Removeable Lid, 360 Cordless Base, Black, 108131

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid Kettle, 1.5L 3kW Rapid Boil, Anti Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection, Water Window, Pull Ring Removeable Lid, 360 Cordless Base, Black, 108131

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid Kettle 1.5L 3Kw Black Model 108131 - 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

Morphy Richards Vector Pyramid kettle in black, 1.5L capacity with a 3kW rapid boil element. Features a 3D patterned finish and sleek pyramid design, an easy-view water window, removable limescale filter and a 360-degree cordless base for convenient docking. Ideal for larger households, it boils up to six cups at once and offers reliable performance backed by a 2-year Morphy Richards manufacturer guarantee.
£49.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish pyramid design enhances kitchen aesthetics.
• 1.5-litre capacity for multiple servings.
• Automatic shut-off and removable filter for convenience.