Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle Silver

Morphy Richards 100130 Venture Kettle - Brushed

Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.95
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle - Brushed Stainless Steel - 1.5L - Rapid Boil - Metal - 100130

In stock
£59.95
Delivery from £8.08

Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle - Brushed Stainless Steel - 1.5L - Rapid Boil - Metal - 100130

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Kettle 1.5L, 3KW,Rapid Boil, Venture Pyramid, Stainless,100130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Venture 1.5L Silver Pyramid Kettle

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle in Silver

5-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Venture Brushed Stainless Steel Pyramid Kettle, none

2 to 4 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Morphy Richards Venture Brushed Pyramid Kettle - 100130

2-5 working days
£59.99

Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle In Silver Silver

Unknown
£59.99
• 1
• 2
Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle Silver

Cheapest offer

The Venture Pyramid Kettle is the perfect combination of traditional style and modern technology. Featuring a 3000W element and Rapid Boil Feature for faster brews, as well as an Easy View water window so you can save energy while enjoying your favourite beverage. The removable limescale filter ensures you'll always make a quality drink, and the built-in cord tidy keeps countertops free of clutter. With its retro design, the Venture Pyramid Kettle lets you feel like royalty in your own home every day.
£47.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Morphy Richards Venture Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Set - 1.7L Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil Function & 4-Slice Toaster, Variable Browning & Auto Pop-Up, Brushed Stainless Steel, 100130 | 240130
£74.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Morphy Richards 100130 Venture Pyramid Kettle Brushed Stainless Steel & 240131 Venture 4 Slice Toaster Black
£74.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reliapart Genuine Morphy Richards 02048 Kettle Spout Filter Fits Venture, Accents Series
£7.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00