Morris and Co Acanthus Print Pet Mattress - Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Acanthus Mattress for Dogs, Large Dog Bed, Khaki, Thickly Padded, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

In stock
£95.47
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Acanthus Mattress for Dogs, Large Dog Bed, Khaki, Thickly Padded, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.48
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Acanthus Large Dog Mattress

1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Dog Mattress Acanthus Large Soft Fabric Cushion Bed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery
Morris and Co Acanthus Print Pet Mattress - Large

Cheapest offer

This beloved Acanthus design from 1875, one of William Morris's first large-scale wallpapers, is now available for your pet. The print has complex layers and vigorous curves, creating a three-dimensional effect in various colourways. The Acanthus box bed features thickly padded sides for comfort and support, crafted from a luxurious and ultra-soft fabric. This bed is available in three sizes, suitable for most breeds of dogs and cats. It includes a khaki reversible cushion for added versatility and a non-slip base for stability. Small - 55x42x20cm Med - 69x52x25cm Lge -80x62x27cm The cover is machine washable on a gentle cycle....
£74.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Morris & Co Teapot Honeysuckle 2 Pint
£57.12
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Single Duvet Cover Set, Indigo
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Double Duvet Cover Set, Crimson
£88.00
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com