Morris and Co Blackthorn Print Square Bed for Dogs - Small

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Blackthorn Print Square Box Dog & Cat Bed

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morris Co Pet Bed Blackthorn Small Square Soft Fabric Cushion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery
Morris and Co Blackthorn Print Square Bed for Dogs - Small

Cheapest offer

Blackthorn, thought to be designed by J.H Dearle for Morris andamp; Co. in 1892, is a radiant depiction of the blackthorn tree. Dearle draws upon the rich folkloric heritage of the blackthorn to produce a pattern with abundant colour and intrigue. Blackthorn also features hawthorn leaves, and is typical of Morris andamp; Co.'s tendency to draw inspiration directly from the English countryside. Our Blackthorn box bed features thickly padded sides for comfort and support, crafted from luxurious and ultra soft linen cotton blend. The inner cushion is reversible with the luxury print on one side and dark green velvet on the other. This bed is available in 3 sizes, suitable for most breeds of dogs and cats....
£36.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Morris & Co Teapot Honeysuckle 2 Pint
£57.12
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Duvet Cover Set Crimson, Red
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Super Kingsize Duvet Cover Set, Crimson
£112.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery