Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Morris & Co Green 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Morris and Co Brook Fully Lined Woodland Jacquard Pencil Pleat C 117x137cm Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£86.00
Delivery from £4.99

Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Morris & Co Green 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£86.00

Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£86.00

Morris&Co. Brook Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Lined Jacquard Woodland Tapestry-Inspired Drapes (Forest Green - 117x137cm)

In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Morris & Co Set of 4 Mixed Design Plates
£41.60
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris & Co Mugs Set of 2 Seaweed Teal & Pimpernel Privat
£29.60
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris & Co Standen 23cm Serving Bowl
£34.80
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Double Duvet Cover Set, Crimson
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Fruit Serving Tray
£33.20
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Morris & Co Green 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest offer

For Morris, tapestry was the highest form of decorative art. Inspired in part by J. H. Dearles The Brook Tapestry and the friezes that sit beneath the Holy Grail Tapestries, this jacquard recreates the crispness and beautiful detail of medieval tapestries, with a contemporary enhancement of the central motif of deer by the babbling brook. | Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop
£86.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com