Morris and Co Brook Fully Lined Woodland Jacquard Pencil Pleat C 229x183cm Beige

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £4.99

Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Beige | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Morris & Co Beige 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£180.00

Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£180.00

Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Linen (W)229Cm X (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Morris & Co Set of 4 Mixed Design Plates
£41.60
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris & Co Mugs Set of 2 Seaweed Teal & Pimpernel Privat
£29.60
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris & Co Standen 23cm Serving Bowl
£34.80
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Double Duvet Cover Set, Crimson
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Fruit Serving Tray
£33.20
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Morris and Co Brook Fully Lined Woodland Jacquard Pencil Pleat C 229x183cm Beige

Cheapest offer

For Morris, tapestry was the highest form of decorative art. Inspired in part by J. H. Dearle’s The Brook Tapestry and the friezes that sit beneath the Holy Grail Tapestries, this jacquard recreates the crispness and beautiful detail of medieval tapestries, with a contemporary enhancement of the central motif of deer by the babbling brook.
£180.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk