Morris & Co Willow Boughs Print Pet Mattress

Morris and Co Willow Bough Print Pet Mattress - Medium 75cm

Morris & Co Willow Boughs Print Pet Mattress

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£45.00

Morris and Co Willow Bough Print Pet Mattress - Medium 75cm

2-4 days
£48.97
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Willow Boughs Mattress for Dogs, Medium Dog Bed, Ivory/Green, Thickly Padded, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

In stock
£48.98
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Willow Boughs Mattress for Dogs, Medium Dog Bed, Ivory/Green, Thickly Padded, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

In stock
£48.98
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Willow Boughs Mattress for Dogs, Medium Dog Bed, Ivory/Green, Thickly Padded, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

Unknown
£48.99
Free Delivery

Morris & Co. Dog Mattress, Willow Boughs Print, Thickly Padded, 75Cm X 55Cm, Medium

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morris Co Dog Mattress Willow Bough Medium Soft Fabric Cushion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Willow Boughs Print Pet Mattress

Cheapest offer

Willow Bough, originally designed by William Morris in 1887, is the perfect expression of its creator's love of nature and the English countryside. The overall pattern conveys a real sense of harmony and tranquillity, bringing a touch of iconic design into your home any pooch will love and will look great in any part of the house.Crafted from 55% Linen and 45% Cotton the mattress is ultra-soft and luxurious.Anti-slip base.The Mattress is thickly padded for comfort and support. Available in 2 sizes Medium and Large Safety advice: Intended for pet use only.Not intended for chewing.Check regularly for wear and tear.Discontinue to use if there is any visible tears, or any loose parts. Brand: Morris & Co Machine washable 55% Linen, 45% Cotton Medium dimensions approx. 75W x 55H x 13D cm Large dimensions approx. 100W x 80H x 13D cm
£45.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Morris & Co Teapot Honeysuckle 2 Pint
£58.55
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Duvet Cover Set Crimson, Red
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Super Kingsize Duvet Cover Set, Crimson
£112.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery