Morris and Co Willow Boughs Print Square Bed for Dogs - Small

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Willow Boughs Box Bed for Dogs, Small Dog Bed, Ivory/Green, Padded Sides, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Willow Boughs Print Square Pet Bed

2-5 working days
£50.00

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Willow Boughs Box Bed for Dogs, Small Dog Bed, Ivory/Green, Padded Sides, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Morris Co Pet Bed Willow Bough Small Square Soft Fabric Cushion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood Morris & Co Willow Boughs Print Square Box Dog & Cat Bed

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00
Morris and Co Willow Boughs Print Square Bed for Dogs - Small

Cheapest offer

Willow Boughs, originally designed by William Morris in 1887, is the perfect expression of its creator's love of nature and the English countryside. As a visual motif, the willow was an enduring scene of inspiration, carefully studied by Morris. The overall pattern conveys a real sense of harmony and tranquility. Our Willow Boughs box bed features thickly padded sides for comfort and support, crafted from luxurious and ultra soft linen cotton blend. The inner cushion is reversible with the luxury print on one side and dark green velvet on the other. This bed is available in 3 sizes, suitable for most breeds of dogs and cats....
£36.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Morris & Co Teapot Honeysuckle 2 Pint
£58.55
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Duvet Cover Set Crimson, Red
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Super Kingsize Duvet Cover Set, Crimson
£112.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery