Morris & Co Acorn Multi Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Morris&Co Acorn Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Lined Jacquard Chenille with Botanical Floral Heritage Design (Thyme/Forest - 117x183cm)

Morris & Co Acorn Multi Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Thyme/forest (W)117Cm X (D)183Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Acorn Multi Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £2.99

Morris & Co Acorn Multi Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£115.00

Morris&Co Acorn Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Lined Jacquard Chenille with Botanical Floral Heritage Design (Thyme/Forest - 117x183cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Acorn Multi Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

A beautiful representation of acorn branches, Acorn was originally designed in 1879 using the original wooden Morris & Co. hand-printing blocks. The embodiment of an English hedgerow, Acorn now appears as a jacquard fabric with Chenille quality in a multi-colourway. | Morris & Co Acorn Multi Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Green | Size: 117Cm Width X 183Cm Drop
£115.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE