Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Fully Lined Matt Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Gold | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Matt Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Gold (W)168Cm X (D)183Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Fully Lined Matt Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Gold | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £2.99

Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Fully Lined Matt Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£140.00
Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Fully Lined Matt Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Gold | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

Capture the timeless beauty of an English hedgerow with the Acorn Tonal Matt Jacquard Curtains. Created in 1879 from original Morris & Co. hand-printing blocks, delicate acorn branches flow elegantly across this luxury floral fabric. Featuring a classic five-inch pencil pleat and full lining, the curtains drape flawlessly to ensure exceptional privacy and warmth. Embrace a refined country aesthetic and enrich your home with authentic, traditional design. | Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Fully Lined Matt Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Gold | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop
£140.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE