Morris&Co. Acorn Tonal Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Lined Matt Jacquard Drapes with Botanical Floral Design (Brick - 117x137cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Matt Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Brick (W)117Cm X (D)137Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Fully Lined Matt Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Red | Size: 117Cm Width X 137Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£77.00
Delivery from £2.99

Morris & Co Acorn Tonal Fully Lined Matt Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£77.00
Morris&Co. Acorn Tonal Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Lined Matt Jacquard Drapes with Botanical Floral Design (Brick - 117x137cm)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT HERITAGE DESIGN: Originally created in 1879 by William Morris, the Acorn pattern captures the timeless beauty of oak branches and leaves, faithfully reproduced for the modern home. LUXURIOUS JACQUARD WEAVE: Expertly crafted in a tonal matt jacquard, the fabric reveals rich texture and subtle detail, lending a refined finish to any window setting. INSPIRED BY NATURE: Evoking the quiet charm of the English countryside, Acorn’s motif brings a sense of calm and organic beauty into your living space. CLASSIC PENCIL PLEAT STYLE: Finished with a traditional pencil pleat header, these curtains offer a tailored drape and are compatible with both tracks and poles for easy styling. VERSATILE IVORY TONE: The soft ivory colourway adds light and elegance, pairing effortlessly with both period features and contemporary interiors.
£77.00
amazon.co.uk