Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Linen (W)117Cm X (D)183Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Morris and Co Brook Fully Lined Woodland Jacquard Pencil Pleat C 117x183cm Beige

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains in Beige | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Morris & Co Beige 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.00

Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£105.00

Similar products

Morris & Co Mugs Set of 2 Seaweed Teal & Pimpernel Privat
£29.60
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Spode Morris & Co Mugs - Daffodil & Willow Bough, Set of 2
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Morris & co MCOF8726-XG Spode Pimpernel and Forest Hare 0.34L Mugs Boxed Set of 2, Porcelain
£32.00
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.65
Morris & Co Set of 2 Fruit & Honeysuckle Mugs
£29.60
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Portmeirion Teacup & Saucer Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Blue
£20.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Morris & Co Brook Woodland Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Linen (W)117Cm X (D)183Cm

Cheapest offer

For Morris, tapestry was the highest form of decorative art. Inspired in part by J. H. Dearle’s The Brook Tapestry and the friezes that sit beneath the Holy Grail Tapestries, this jacquard recreates the crispness and beautiful detail of medieval tapestries, with a contemporary enhancement of the central motif of deer by the babbling brook.
£105.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.