Morris & Co St James Bath Sheet Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.50

Morris & Co St James Towel Range Green

2-5 working days
£44.00

Morris & Co 'St James' Towels in Green | Size: Bath Sheet Morris & Co Green Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£45.00

Morris & Co 'st James' Towels In Green Green

Unknown
£45.00

William Morris St James Bath Sheet, Green

Unknown
£45.00

Similar products

Morris & Co Mugs Set of 2 Seaweed Teal & Pimpernel Privat
£29.60
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Spode Morris & Co Mugs - Daffodil & Willow Bough, Set of 2
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Morris & co MCOF8726-XG Spode Pimpernel and Forest Hare 0.34L Mugs Boxed Set of 2, Porcelain
£32.00
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.65
Morris & Co Set of 2 Fruit & Honeysuckle Mugs
£29.60
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Portmeirion Teacup & Saucer Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Blue
£20.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Morris & Co St James Bath Sheet Green

Cheapest offer

Featuring a compellingly abstract floral pattern, this Morris & Co St James Bath Sheet in Green, is based on a William Morris design from 1881. The design was part of a commission to redecorate the grand staircase in St James's Palace. The colour of the verdant green backdrop is derived from designs in the Morris & Co archive. This iconic design is translated onto sumptuous 600gsm jacquard woven cotton with a woven hem. This Morris & Co St James bath sheet can be teamed with a matching hand towel and bath towel (available separately) for a coordinated look. Morris & Co bath sheet dimensions: 90cm x 150cm. This Morris & Co St James Bath Sheet is machine washable.
£27.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)