Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Indigo | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Morris&Co. Strawberry Thief Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Iconic Bird & Floral Jacquard Lined Velvet Drapes (Indigo - 168x183cm)

Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Jacquard Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Indigo (W)168Cm X (D)183Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Indigo | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £2.99

Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Indigo Indigo

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£150.00

Morris&Co. Strawberry Thief Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Iconic Bird & Floral Jacquard Lined Velvet Drapes (Indigo - 168x183cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Morris&Co. Strawberry Thief Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Iconic Bird & Floral Jacquard Lined Velvet Drapes (Indigo - 168x183cm)

In stock
£170.00
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Indigo | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

Dating back to 1883, Strawberry Thief is one of Morris & Co.'s most iconic designs. This jacquard interpretation retains the same enchanting detail of the original design, said to be inspired by the thrushes Morris found stealing fruit from his kitchen garden. Captivating, bold, and beautiful, Strawberry Thief steals hearts and strawberries. | Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Indigo | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop
£150.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE