Morris & Co 220 Thread Count Strawberry Thief Bedlinen Multi

Morris & Co Strawberry Thief/Severn Square Pillowcase Cochineal Pink

Used Offers from

Morris & Co 220 Thread Count Strawberry Thief Bedlinen Multi

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Morris & Co 'Strawberry Thief - Severne' Square Pillowcase in Light Pink Morris & Co Light Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

William Morris Strawberry Thief/Severne Square Pillowcase, Cochineal Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.00

Morris & Co 'strawberry Thief - Severne' Square Pillowcase In Light Pink Light Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.00

Similar products

Morris & Co Mugs Set of 2 Seaweed Teal & Pimpernel Privat
£29.60
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Spode Morris & Co Mugs - Daffodil & Willow Bough, Set of 2
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Morris & co MCOF8726-XG Spode Pimpernel and Forest Hare 0.34L Mugs Boxed Set of 2, Porcelain
£32.00
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.65
Morris & Co Set of 2 Fruit & Honeysuckle Mugs
£29.60
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Spode Strawberry Thief mug 35 cl Indigo-mineral
£12.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Morris & Co 220 Thread Count Strawberry Thief Bedlinen Multi

Cheapest offer

A truly iconic Morris & Co. design, Strawberry Thief combines its designer's fascination for the dramas of nature with a love of rich, complex pattern. Originally created by William Morris in 1883. The much-loved Strawberry Thief is inspired by thrushes pinching strawberries from his kitchen garden at Kelmscott House. Translated onto bedding in an uplifting colour story, where sage greens pair with crisp pinks in a fresh garden palette across this 100% cotton percale duvet. A cheeky bird pecks at delicious strawberries in this iconic William Morris design, small scale all-over design of elegant hibiscus flowers to reverse piping detail. Please note: Pillowcases are sold separately, Standard pillowcases are sold in pairs, Oxford pillowcases are sold as singles. Brand: Morris & Co 220 Thread count Concealed button fastening Fabric bag packaging Piping detail Machine washable Tumble dry 100% BCI Cotton Percale
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)