Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times by Kline, Morris New<-

Morris Kline – Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times

Save on used deals -30 %
Used Offers from £11.26

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times by Kline, Morris New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.17
Free Delivery

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times, Vol. 1: 01

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times: Volu - Paperback NEW Kline, M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times, Vol. 1: 01

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£18.13
Delivery from £2.80

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times, Vol. 1: 01

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.46
Free Delivery

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times: Mathematic... - 9780195061352

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.38
Free Delivery

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times, Vol. 1: 01

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.70
Free Delivery

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times, Vol. 1: 01

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.01
Free Delivery

Morris Kline Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times: Math (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times by Kline, Morris New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 1990-03 / Subject Area: Mathematics / Publication Name: Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times, Volume 1 / Title: Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times / Item Length: 9 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Subject: History & Philosophy / Publication Year: 1990 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Morris. K Line / Features: Reprint / Item Width: 5.8 in / Item Weight: 19.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 432 Pages
£16.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mathematical Thought from Ancient to Modern Times: v.2: - Paperback NEW Kline, M
£27.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery