Mortar Spot Board Stand x 3 Heavy Duty 20" 500mm High Powder Coated Steel Box Section Frame Locking Mechanism Adjustable Foldable Design Easy Storage Bricklayers Plastering Holder Fixing Kit Included
Cheapest Price
In stock
£109.99
36.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Mortar Spot Board Stand X 3 Heavy Duty 20" 500mm High
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery
Monstershop Mortar Board Stands X 3 - 500Mm High In Orange Orange
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99
Similar products
Trestle Stands Heavy Duty Steel Builders Saw Horse Work Table Adjustable Height
£209.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Mortar Mixing Spot Board, Builders Tray for Cement, Plaster or Concrete - 980mm x 980mm - Green
£37.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trestle Stands Heavy Duty Steel Builders Saw Horse Work Table Adjustable Height
£329.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trestle Stands Heavy Duty Steel Builders Saw Horse Work Table Adjustable Height
£304.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery