Jeans G-Star Mosa Noir 27x30

Mosa Straight jeans - Black - Men 27-30

Jeans G-Star Mosa Noir 27x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Black (worn in black moon D23692-B479-G108), 27W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Black (worn in black moon D23692-B479-G108), 27W / 30L

£85.21
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Black (worn in black moon D23692-B479-G108), 27W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£92.82
Delivery from £9.99

Mosa Straight jeans - Black - Men 27-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Black (worn in black moon D23692-B479-G108), 27W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00
Jeans G-Star Mosa Noir 27x30

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION These Mosa jeans feature a straight cut and narrow leg. The coin pocket has been repositioned inwards, leaving only the rivets visible. These black jeans are made from stretch denim and feature a zipper fly. CLASSIC STRAIGHT CUT Mid-rise waist Straight cut from top to bottom Yoke pockets reinforced with rivets and concealed coin pocket inside waistband Back patch pockets Zipper fly G-Star RAW label on back, made from imitation-leather paper fabric COMPOSITION NERO BLACK STRETCH DENIM Black stretch denim with 3 x 1 right-hand woven twill construction, featuring an authentic flamed finish and soft feel. Its intense black surface is achieved with Archroma's durable Diresul RDT dye. Although its color is intense, this base has been designed to create numerous shades of gray and anthracite when aged. 12.4 oz. stretch denim Right-hand twill construction 3 x 1 99% Cotton, 1% Elastane
£77.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Mosa Straight Jeans - Light blue - Men 31-32
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 28x30
£64.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 34x34
£54.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Black (pitch black D23692-B479-A810), 29W / 34L
£81.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery