Mossburn 12 Year Old Foursquare Rum Cask Finish - The Cask Collaborati Blended Malt Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£62.50
Delivery from £4.95

Mossburn 12 Year Old Speyside Blended Malt / Foursquare Finish Speyside Whisky

2-4 working days
£68.95
Delivery from £4.95

Mossburn Foursquare 12 Year Old Whisky 70cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95
Mossburn 12 Year Old Foursquare Rum Cask Finish - The Cask Collaborati Blended Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 57.70% - Mossburn's Cask Collaboration Series kicks off in style with this 12-year-old Speyside blended malt Scotch whisky, finished in rum casks from legendary Barbados distillery, Foursquare. Expect plenty of tropical, fruity tang and buttery oaken vanilla to accompany the nutty malt and toffee at its core.
£62.50
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com

Similar products

Caisteal Chamuis 12 Year Old 70cl 46%
£53.95
Compare 3 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Mossburn 12 Year Old Domaine Dupont Calvados Cask Finish - The Cask Co Blended Malt Whisky
£71.75
Compare 2 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Inchgower 12 Year Old 2011 - Vintage Casks (Mossburn)
£61.50
Compare 4 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95