Smart Garden PIR 500L Flood Light

Motion Sensor Solar Flood Light Super Bright 500 Lumen LEDs Garden Lighting

Smart Garden PIR 500L Flood Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Smart Garden - Solar Pir Sensor Flood Light 500L

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Solar PIR Security Floodlight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

LEDVANCE SMART+ Outdoor Motion Detection Sensor with WiFi and Solar Cell Technology, Grey
£26.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solar Motion Sensor Outdoor Light Dusk Sensor 250LM IP44
£31.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotatable Motion Sensor Solar Light(White) by Technomobiles
£12.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sygonix Solar spotlight 30 W PIR sensor black eco-friendly SY-5461110
£79.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxform Solar Glass Globe Wall Light 29109
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden PIR 500L Flood Light

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Solar / Product Code: 1007001 / Product: PIR Sentinel Light / MPN: 1007001 / Colour: Black / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Smart Garden / Type: Floodlight / Control Style: Automatic / EAN: 5050642012409 / Manufacturer: Smart Garden / Light Sensor: Yes / Lighting Technology: PIR
£34.99
ebay.co.uk