Motion Sensor Solar Security Light: One

Used Offers from

Motion Sensor Solar Security Light: One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£15.50
Free Delivery

Garden Gear High-Performance Solar-Powered Motion Sensor Security Light 74 LEDs Adjustable Lamp Heads, Remote Control and Weatherproof IP65 Design (1)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear High-Performance Solar-Powered Motion Sensor Security Light 74 LEDs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Motion Sensor Super Bright Solar Security Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear 74 LED Motion Sensor Super Bright Solar Security Light - Size: 9 x 28 x 13cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Solar-Powered Motion Sensor Security Light 74 Leds, Remote Control & Weatherproof Ip65 Design (1)

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear High-Performance Solar-Powered Motion Sensor Security Light 74 LEDs

£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear High-Performance Solar-Powered Motion Sensor Security Light 74 LEDs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear High-Performance Solar-Powered Motion Sensor Security Light 74 LEDs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEDVANCE SMART+ Outdoor Motion Detection Sensor with WiFi and Solar Cell Technology, Grey
£26.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solar Motion Sensor Outdoor Light Dusk Sensor 250LM IP44
£31.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotatable Motion Sensor Solar Light(White) by Technomobiles
£12.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxform Solar Glass Globe Wall Light 29109
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motion Sensor Solar Security Light: One

Cheapest offer

Motion Sensor Solar Security Light distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Equipped with 74 ultra-bright white LEDs for reliable lighting Fully Adjustable Solar Panel: Large crystalline solar panel recharges the 3.7V 1200mAh lithium battery in just 6-8 hours under direct sunlight. Features triple adjustable lamp heads for optimal garden and driveway coverage. Offers three intelligent lighting modes: Motion Dim and Constant for various needs. Motion detection range of 5-8 meters enhances outdoor security. Includes a remote control for easy adjustments from difficult-to-reach areas. Weatherproof with an IP65 rating ensuring durability in any weather. Dimensions: 28cm × 13cm × 9 cm Material: ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Battery: 3.7V 1200mAh lithium Three Intelligent Lighting Modes Motion Mode: Bright light on motion off after 20 seconds. Dim Mode: Bright light on motion mid-brightness when idle. Constant Mode: Light stays on at mid-brightness. Shipping only to most of GB mainland.
£15.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk