1PC 1 year warranty NEW Schneider GV3P65 Free shipping

Motor Circuit Breaker 940541 Schneider 48-65A GV3P65

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £169.04

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Schneider GV3P65 Free shipping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.32
Free Delivery

Motor Circuit Breaker 940541 Schneider 48-65A GV3P65

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.64
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric TeSys GV3 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 48-65A, Thermal Magnetic, Rotary Handle, EverLink Terminals, GV3P65

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.17
Free Delivery

GV3P65 motor cut-off switch 30kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.31
Delivery from £21.10

GV3P65 motor cut-off switch 30kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.29
Delivery from £5.82

3P 30kW 48-65A (EVK) TeSys Deca GV3P65 Motor Switch

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.12
Delivery from £13.00

TeSys GV3P TESYS GV3 GV3 GV3P65 Magnetothermal Motor Switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£774.63
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

Eaton PKM0 6.3A Motor Protection Circuit Breaker - 072728
£69.42
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 2.5 A, magnetic, rotary handle, screw clamp terminals
£85.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton 222355 PKZM4-50 overload relay 690V AC 50A 3P rotary switch
£231.99
Compare 3 prices
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Schneider GV3P65 Free shipping

Cheapest offer

Interruption Type: Thermal Circuit Breaker / Plug Type: A / UPC: 3389119405416 / MPN: GV3P65 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1280771973 / Suitable For: Interior / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Number in Pack: 1 / Protection Properties: Overload Protection / Mounting Style: Panel / Operating Temperature: 60 °C / Number of Positions: 2 / Number of Phases: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: GV3P65 / Material: ABS/Plastic / ProductTitle: Schneider GV3P65 Motor Circuit Breaker 48 - 65 Amp / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Electrical Connection: Screw Terminal / Brand: Schneider / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Main Breaker / EAN: 3389119405416 / GTIN: 3389119405416 / Break Time: Instantaneous / IP Rating: IP20 / Number of Poles: 3
£178.32
ebay.co.uk