DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Ignite 2 Tex Black 44

Motorcycle Jacket Fabric Man Dainese IGNITE 2 Black

DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Ignite 2 Tex Black 44

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£193.69

Dainese Softshell Hoodie Jacket Black 44 Men

13-15 working days
£220.49
Delivery from £7.99
DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Ignite 2 Tex Black 44

Cheapest offer

Dainese Ignite 2 Tex Jacket Black. Renewed version of the Ignite urban textile jacket. It has a water-repellent treatment to offer excellent performance on rainy days and has a breathable mesh lining. It incorporates removable Pro-Armor protections on the elbows and shoulders and has a pocket to house divided back and chest protectors (not included). It stands out for its adjustable and removable hood with Uno Touch™ technology that protects against rain and wind.Characteristics :Standard cut.Made of polar fabric that offers water-repellent properties.Breathable mesh laminate lining.Removable Pro-Armor protections on the elbows and shoulders with EN1621.1 standard certification.Predisposition to mount divided chest protector (not included).Predisposition to mount G1 and G2 dorsal protectors (not included).Elastic cuffs for optimal fit.Adjustable and removable hood with Uno Touch™ technology that protects you from rain or wind. It has a reflective strip to roll up the hood when not in u
£193.69
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)

Similar products

RST Spectre Air Motorcycle Textile Jacket, olive, size S
£65.05
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Revit Control H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey/black, size S
£135.15
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SHIMA WarmUP Jacket, black, size 3XL for Men
£47.16
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35