Metzeler Karoo Street 56p Tl Scooter Front Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R15

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R15 Metzeler 56P KAROO STREET

Used Offers from

Metzeler Karoo Street 56p Tl Scooter Front Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R15

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R15 Metzeler 56P KAROO STREET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-15 Metzeler 56P KAROO STREET SC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-15 Metzeler 56P KAROO STREET

£66.00
Delivery from £7.50

120/70-15 56P Metzeler KAROO Street Front Motorcycle Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.46
Free Delivery

Tire Metzeler Karoo Street 120/70-15 56P TL front

Will usually delivered within 49 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.86
Delivery from £12.00

TYRE METZELER 120/70-15 56P KAROO STREET SCOOTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deli Tire Urban Grip 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Grey 120 / 70 / R12
£30.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Maxxis Supermaxx ST MA-ST2-J Front MC Tyre 120/70-17"
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
120/70ZR17 (58W) Michelin Road 6 120/70Radial17 (58W) | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£121.99
Compare 279 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Metzeler Racetec RR Rain ( 120/70 R17 TL Compound K1, NHS, Front wheel )
£184.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
120 70 17 58W - Pirelli Angel ST (Front) - Tyre Only x1
£78.99
Compare 27 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Metzeler Karoo Street 56p Tl Scooter Front Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R15

Cheapest offer

Features:- Even in case of asphalt:The off-road tire with on-road performance On road agility:- The profiles of the KAROO™ Street are directly derived from those of the TOURANCE™ NEXT, with the precise aim to increase on-road behavior.It features a multi-radius profile with an increased width and overall length of the contour to increase the surface of the footprint area as well as grip and stability when leaning.The height of the shape has been sensibly increased to improve dampening capacity and comfort.Both front and rear tire profile follow the same scheme and a similar geometry to ensure a synchronized behavior of the set.Grip on dry and wet:- KAROO™ Street features a high silica compound with a balanced proportion of carbon-black and resins to achieve a high level of grip on road, both on dry and wet conditions.A relevant percentage of carbon black increase the knobs´ resistance to 'tearing´ and premature wear when used on-road.Traction in all conditions:- The tread design of the
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)