Bridgestone Battlax-rs11 58w Tl Sport Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R17 Bridgestone 58W RS11

Bridgestone Battlax-rs11 58w Tl Sport Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £17.49

120/70 ZR17 58W Bridgestone Battlax RS11 Front Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.93
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 120/70 R17 (58W) BATTLAX RS11

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deli Tire Urban Grip 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Grey 120 / 70 / R12
£30.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Maxxis Supermaxx ST MA-ST2-J Front MC Tyre 120/70-17"
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
120/70ZR17 (58W) Michelin Road 6 120/70Radial17 (58W) | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£121.99
Compare 279 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Metzeler Racetec RR Rain ( 120/70 R17 TL Compound K1, NHS, Front wheel )
£184.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£48.99
Compare 115 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone Battlax-rs11 58w Tl Sport Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17

Cheapest offer

the new battlax racing street rs11:unbelievable premium performance.the battlax racing street rs11 is bridgestone´s latest tyre going from track to road:a premium product that will enhance your feeling and feedback on the motorbike.the technical upgrades on the rs11 are directly derived from bridgestone´s developments in the highest racing categories.the rs11 is the first road oriented tyre that has adopted the new v-ms-belt construction which is currently used in bridgestone´s highest performing race tyres.the pattern design finds many similarities with the dry racing grooved tyre r11.the grooves are in line with the needs and requirements of track use, and include the necessary adaptations for a safe usage on the road.the rs11 compound configuration is a 3lc on the front as well as on the rear.on the rear it has an additional cap and base compound to match the required tread stiffness and stability.the total grip improvement is huge.the battlax racing street rs11 will make your decis
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)